TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 21 15 4 2 100:28 49 14 13 0
2 FK Rajec 21 13 3 5 76:33 42 13 9 0
3 FK Strečno 22 13 3 6 64:33 42 12 9 0
4 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 20 11 4 5 71:28 37 11 7 0
5 TJ Fatran Varín 20 11 4 5 59:24 37 10 7 0
6 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 20 10 6 4 52:19 36 9 6 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 20 10 4 6 68:37 34 8 1 0
8 ŠK Javorník Makov 19 8 2 9 51:58 26 7 5 0
9 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 21 6 2 13 43:57 20 6 -13 0
10 TJ Slovan Skalité 20 6 2 12 25:69 20 5 -10 0
11 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 21 4 2 15 32:71 14 4 -16 0
12 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 21 4 1 16 22:97 13 3 -17 0
13 TJ Višňové 20 3 1 16 30:139 10 2 -20 0
14 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
19.05.2019 14:30
3 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
19.05.2019 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
11.05.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
04.05.2019 17:00
3 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
04.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
01.05.2019 14:00
3 : 3
FK Strečno
01.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
27.04.2019 14:00
9 : 2
ŠK Javorník Makov
27.04.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Fatran Varín
20.04.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
20.04.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
13.04.2019 14:00
3 : 1
ŠK Štiavnik
13.04.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
06.04.2019 14:00
1 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
06.04.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
30.03.2019 14:00
2 : 5
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
FK Rajec
23.03.2019 14:00
4 : 1
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Strečno
27.10.2018 14:00
2 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
27.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
20.10.2018 14:15
7 : 0
TJ Slovan Skalité
20.10.2018 14:15    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
13.10.2018 15:00
0 : 4
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
13.10.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
07.10.2018 12:00
4 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
07.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
29.09.2018 14:00
3 : 2
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
29.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
23.09.2018 10:00
1 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
23.09.2018 10:00    
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
15.09.2018 14:00
2 : 4
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
15.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Javorník Makov
08.09.2018 15:30
3 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
08.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
01.09.2018 14:00
1 : 3
TJ Fatran Varín
01.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
29.08.2018 14:00
2 : 5
FK Rajec
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Štiavnik
25.08.2018 16:00
1 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
25.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
18.08.2018 14:00
0 : 1
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
18.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.08.2018 14:00
6 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Do zápasu ostáva
4d20h25m26s
25.05.2019 14:00
TJ Višňové
25.05.2019 14:00   o 4d20h25m26s
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Do zápasu ostáva
11d20h25m26s
01.06.2019 14:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
01.06.2019 14:00   o 11d20h25m26s
TJ Slovan Skalité
Do zápasu ostáva
18d23h55m26s
08.06.2019 17:30
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
08.06.2019 17:30   o 18d23h55m26s
Správy