TabuľkaI. Trieda dorast
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Višňové 20 15 4 1 85:19 49 14 19 0
2 TJ Tatran Bytčica 20 15 1 4 95:38 46 13 16 0
3 TJ Divina 20 13 3 4 61:27 42 12 12 0
4 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 20 10 4 6 43:25 34 11 4 0
5 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 20 10 1 9 54:51 31 10 1 0
6 TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka 20 7 3 10 51:79 24 9 -6 0
7 TJ Rozvoj Mojš 20 6 5 9 41:45 23 8 -7 0
8 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 20 6 4 10 39:51 22 7 -8 0
9 ŠK Lietava 20 6 3 11 35:65 21 6 -9 0
10 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 20 6 2 12 59:64 20 5 -10 0
11 TJ Horný Hričov 20 0 2 18 36:81 2 4 -28 0
12 RTJ Brodno(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 FK Turie(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 OFK Teplička nad Váhom B(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 16:70 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
18.06.2016 15:00
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
12.06.2016 14:30
4 : 3
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
12.06.2016 14:30    
ŠK Lietava
04.06.2016 17:00
1 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
29.05.2016 14:30
0 : 0
FK Turie
(odstúpené)
29.05.2016 14:30    
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
21.05.2016 14:30
0 : 3
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
21.05.2016 14:30    
  RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
15.05.2016 14:00
0 : 3
TJ Divina
15.05.2016 14:00    
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
08.05.2016 14:00
5 : 1
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
01.05.2016 14:00
2 : 1
TJ Tatran Bytčica
01.05.2016 14:00    
TJ Horný Hričov
24.04.2016 13:30
3 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
17.04.2016 13:30
0 : 3
TJ Višňové
17.04.2016 13:30    
TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka
09.04.2016 13:30
5 : 1
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
03.04.2016 13:00
2 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
27.03.2016 12:30
2 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
24.10.2015 10:00
1 : 7
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
24.10.2015 10:00    
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
18.10.2015 11:30
4 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
11.10.2015 12:00
0 : 2
ŠK Lietava
11.10.2015 12:00    
FK Turie
(odstúpené)
04.10.2015 12:00
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
04.10.2015 12:00    
  FK Turie
(odstúpené)
0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
27.09.2015 12:30
1 : 4
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
27.09.2015 12:30    
TJ Divina
20.09.2015 12:30
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
13.09.2015 13:00
1 : 4
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
13.09.2015 13:00    
TJ Tatran Bytčica
05.09.2015 14:30
5 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
01.09.2015 12:00
3 : 2
TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka
01.09.2015 12:00    
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
30.08.2015 13:30
1 : 6
TJ Horný Hričov
30.08.2015 13:30    
TJ Višňové
23.08.2015 13:30
5 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
09.08.2015 14:00
5 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
(odstúpené)
02.08.2015 14:00
0 : 2
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
02.08.2015 14:00    
Správy