TabuľkaI. Trieda dorast
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Nededza 24 18 4 2 97:20 58 14 22 0
2 TJ Divina 24 18 3 3 69:28 57 13 21 0
3 TJ Horný Hričov 24 17 3 4 58:29 54 12 18 0
4 TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka 24 12 5 7 57:47 41 11 5 0
5 TJ Višňové 24 12 4 8 54:42 40 10 4 0
6 TJ Tatran Bytčica 24 12 2 10 66:51 38 9 2 0
7 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 24 11 4 9 45:36 37 8 1 0
8 OFK Teplička nad Váhom B 24 11 2 11 58:50 35 7 -1 0
9 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 24 9 6 9 38:38 33 6 -3 0
10 ŠK Lietava 24 5 4 15 23:58 19 5 -17 0
11 FK Turie 24 5 2 17 45:70 17 4 -19 0
12 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 24 3 3 18 16:72 12 3 -24 0
13 TJ Stránske 24 2 0 22 21:106 6 2 -30 0
14 TJ Iskra Lietavská Svinná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Iskra Lietavská Svinná
TJ Iskra Lietavská Svinná
(odstúpené)
14.06.2015 14:30
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
14.06.2015 14:30    
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
07.06.2015 14:30
3 : 1
ŠK Lietava
07.06.2015 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
05.06.2015 17:00
1 : 8
OŠK Nededza
05.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Divina
31.05.2015 14:30
7 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
31.05.2015 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Stránske
TJ Stránske
16.05.2015 14:30
0 : 3
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
16.05.2015 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
10.05.2015 14:00
4 : 0
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
10.05.2015 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Horný Hričov
02.05.2015 16:30
1 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
02.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
01.05.2015 14:00
1 : 2
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
01.05.2015 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
26.04.2015 13:30
5 : 2
TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka
TJ Tatran Bytčica
18.04.2015 14:30
2 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
18.04.2015 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
12.04.2015 13:00
4 : 1
FK Turie
12.04.2015 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
28.03.2015 10:00
4 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
28.03.2015 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
22.03.2015 12:30
2 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
22.03.2015 12:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
02.11.2014 11:00
3 : 4
TJ Stránske
TJ Stránske
02.11.2014 11:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
26.10.2014 11:30
0 : 0
TJ Iskra Lietavská Svinná
TJ Iskra Lietavská Svinná
(odstúpené)
ŠK Lietava
18.10.2014 14:00
2 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
18.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
12.10.2014 12:00
1 : 2
TJ Divina
12.10.2014 12:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
05.10.2014 12:00
1 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
05.10.2014 12:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
21.09.2014 12:30
1 : 3
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
21.09.2014 12:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
14.09.2014 13:00
0 : 1
TJ Horný Hričov
14.09.2014 13:00    Ukončený
TJ POVAŽAN Nezbudská Lúčka
06.09.2014 13:30
2 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
31.08.2014 13:30
8 : 1
TJ Tatran Bytčica
31.08.2014 13:30    Ukončený
FK Turie
24.08.2014 13:30
1 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
24.08.2014 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
17.08.2014 13:30
2 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
17.08.2014 13:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
10.08.2014 14:00
7 : 2
TJ Višňové
10.08.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
03.08.2014 14:30
2 : 1
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
03.08.2014 14:30    Ukončený
Správy